Alle uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
16 okt.Taurus DS 3 - Afas-LEOS DS 14-0
16 okt.Cito MC 1 - Afas-LEOS MC 10-4
16 okt.VC Allvo DS 5 - Afas-LEOS DS 20-4
16 okt.VV Utrecht JA 3 - Afas-LEOS JA 11-3
15 okt.Wilhelmina DS 3 - Afas-LEOS DS 33-2
15 okt.Sovoco HS 3 - Afas-LEOS HS 14-0
15 okt.Almere Buiten HS 3 - Afas-LEOS HS 34-0
15 okt.VC Allvo HS 5 - Afas-LEOS HS 21-3
09 okt.Switch Hooglanderveen N5 2 - Afas-LEOS N5 14-0
09 okt.AVV Keistad N5 3 - Afas-LEOS N5 24-0
09 okt.Afas-LEOS N5 1 - AVV Keistad N6 10-4
09 okt.Afas-LEOS N5 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N5 14-0
09 okt.KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N6 1 - Afas-LEOS N5 14-0
08 okt.Afas-LEOS HS 3 - VIF HS 23-1
08 okt.Afas-LEOS HS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen HS 44-0
08 okt.Afas-LEOS HS 1 - Forza Hoogland HS 41-3
08 okt.Afas-LEOS DS 3 - The Smashers DS 23-1
08 okt.Afas-LEOS DS 2 - Gemini S DS 44-0
08 okt.Afas-LEOS DS 1 - Limes DS 33-1
08 okt.Afas-LEOS MC 1 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 24-0
08 okt.Afas-LEOS JB 1 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg JB 10-4
08 okt.Afas-LEOS JA 1 - Unicornus JA 13-1
05 okt.Cito JB 1 - Afas-LEOS JB 13-1
04 okt.Wilhelmina DS 1 - Afas-LEOS DS 11-3
02 okt.AVV Keistad MA 3 - Afas-LEOS MA 11-3
02 okt.Forza Hoogland HS 3 - Afas-LEOS HS 13-1
02 okt.Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 3 - Afas-LEOS JA 13-1
02 okt.Forza Hoogland N5 1 - Afas-LEOS N5 12-2
02 okt.AVV Keistad N5 1 - Afas-LEOS N5 22-2
02 okt.Afas-LEOS N5 1 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N6 10-4
02 okt.Afas-LEOS N5 2 - Forza Hoogland N5 20-4
01 okt.Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 5 - Afas-LEOS HS 34-0
01 okt.The Smashers HS 2 - Afas-LEOS HS 21-3
27 sep.Afas-LEOS DS 2 - Voleem DS 34-0
25 sep.VV Utrecht JC 2 - Afas-LEOS JC 10-4
24 sep.Afas-LEOS HS 3 - Gemini S HS 40-4
24 sep. - -
24 sep.Afas-LEOS HS 1 - Wilhelmina HS 23-1
24 sep.Afas-LEOS MA 1 - AVV Keistad MA 22-2
24 sep.Afas-LEOS DS 3 - Voleem DS 42-3
24 sep.Afas-LEOS DS 1 - Tovo DS 33-2
24 sep.Lovoc JA 1 - Afas-LEOS JA 13-1
24 sep.Afas-LEOS MC 1 - Cito MC 14-0
24 sep.Afas-LEOS JB 1 - Limes JB 22-2
18 sep.Switch Hooglanderveen MA 2 - Afas-LEOS MA 14-0
17 sep.Unicornus HS 2 - Afas-LEOS HS 30-4
17 sep.Wilhelmina HS 4 - Afas-LEOS HS 20-4
17 sep.Switch Hooglanderveen HS 2 - Afas-LEOS HS 13-1
17 sep.Afas-LEOS JA 1 - Sovoco JA 10-4
17 sep.Afas-LEOS DS 3 - Forza Hoogland DS 84-0
17 sep.Afas-LEOS MC 1 - Forza Hoogland MC 22-2
17 sep.Afas-LEOS JC 1 - Limes JC 20-4
17 sep. - -
08 sep.Limes DS 2 - Afas-LEOS DS 13-1
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien