Dames 4

Informatie

Trainers & Coaches

Herman van Zandbrink / Chris de Groot

Trainingstijden

Maandag 19:30 – 21:00

Lokatie

Sporthal De Korf

Team informatie

Dames 3e Klasse E

Spelers

Rugnummer Naam  
20 Lizette Lijftogt  
77 Anna van Kampen  
80 Mirthe Bekius  
93 Marrit de Vries  
94 Yaira Houwing  
114 Mette van den Heetcamp  
135 Britt Kleefman  
136 Nathalie Huisman  
146 Milou Hofs  

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
01 March 20:00AFAS-LEOS DS 4 - Sovoco DS 5De Korf
08 March 19:30Bevoc DS 2 - AFAS-LEOS DS 4De Bosrand
15 March 20:00AFAS-LEOS DS 4 - Wilhelmina DS 3De Korf
22 March 20:15Unicornus DS 4 - AFAS-LEOS DS 4De Kuil
05 April 20:00AFAS-LEOS DS 4 - vv Nederhorst DS 3De Korf
12 April 21:30UVV/Sphynx DS 4 - AFAS-LEOS DS 4Sporthal De Paperclip

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 February 16:15Voleem DS 4 - AFAS-LEOS DS 44-025-5, 25-8, 25-16, 25-14
02 February 20:00AFAS-LEOS DS 4 - Boni DS 70-418-25, 24-26, 26-28, 25-27
26 January 19:45Salvo '67 DS 3 - AFAS-LEOS DS 43-116-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-17
19 January 20:00AFAS-LEOS DS 4 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 60-48-25, 12-25, 18-25, 6-25
12 January 20:00AFAS-LEOS DS 4 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 50-413-25, 20-25, 23-25, 25-27
15 December 21:15vv Nederhorst DS 3 - AFAS-LEOS DS 44-025-13, 25-20, 25-19, 25-7

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bevoc DS 2178063516851073
2Voleem DS 41658461815021187
3Boni DS 71544362613401322
4vv Nederhorst DS 31643353114281369
5Sovoco DS 51643363214821439
6Switch Hooglanderveen DS 61640353314781412
7UVV/Sphynx DS 41639323514131426
8Switch Hooglanderveen DS 51536303113171348
9Unicornus DS 41633283913471479
10Wilhelmina DS 31630264313101516
11Salvo '67 DS 31525224012241374
12AFAS-LEOS DS 416446010041585