AFAS-LEOS JA 1

Informatie

Trainers & Coaches

Linda Pel & Cecilia Paschedag

Trainingstijden

Maandag 18:00 – 19:30

Lokatie

Sporthal De Korf

Team informatie

Jongens A 2e Klasse D

Spelers

Rugnummer Naam  
90 Britt van Duijn  
102 Joost de Heer  
104 Jeroen Kersloot  
105 Daniëlle van Gessel  
119 Sander Tigelaar  
138 Karim Elbeltagi  
153 Romy Mathevet — Goedhart  
170 Nathan van Essen  

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
26 February 18:15AFAS-LEOS JA 1 - Lovoc JA 1De Korf
01 March 20:00AFAS-LEOS JA 1 - NVC JA 1De Korf
09 March 16:00Cito JA 1 - AFAS-LEOS JA 1De Koppeling
16 March 18:00Limes JA 2 - AFAS-LEOS JA 1Sporthal De Paperclip
27 March 18:30Lovoc JA 1 - AFAS-LEOS JA 1Spz Eikenrode
05 April 20:00AFAS-LEOS JA 1 - Limes JA 2De Korf

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16 December 12:00Cito JA 1 - VTC Woerden JA 24-025-17, 25-9, 25-17, 25-21
15 December 19:30Lovoc JA 1 - Limes JA 21-311-25, 21-25, 25-20, 22-25
12 December 18:00Cito JA 1 - VV Utrecht JA 41-325-21, 22-25, 11-25, 16-25
09 December 16:00VTC Woerden JA 2 - NVC JA 13-125-18, 25-13, 25-19, 22-25
09 December 12:00Limes JA 2 - Lovoc JA 13-125-17, 25-16, 23-25, 25-17
08 December 20:00AFAS-LEOS JA 1 - VV Utrecht JA 43-225-14, 18-25, 26-24, 21-25, 16-14

Stand Eerste helft

#TeamGPWV+-
1VV Utrecht JA 410383111972785
2AFAS-LEOS JA 110332816996873
3Limes JA 210272320896900
4Cito JA 110262220904877
5NVC JA 110242323935917
6Lovoc JA 110161428781960
7VTC Woerden JA 21011932769941